Sheng Jerome Fang
- Registered Planner
- Oasis Town Planning Pty Ltd
- Director
- QLD
- Registered Planner
Lou Fantasia
- Registered Planner
- Lou Fantasia ÁñÁ«¹ÙÍø Pty Ltd
- Director/Principal Planner
- SA
- Registered Planner
Imogen Featherstone
- Registered Planner
- Riverview Projects (ACT) Pty Ltd
- Development Manager (Planning)
- ACT
- Registered Planner
Diana Fellows
- Registered Planner
- Diana's Planning and Heritage
- Principal
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Adele Fenwick
- Registered Planner
- Southern Tasmania Councils Authority
- Regional Planning Coordinator
- TAS
- Registered Planner
Jane Fielding
- Registered Planner
- Architectus Australia Pty Ltd
- Senior Associate Planning
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Joel Fielding
- Registered Planner
- Wolter Consulting Group Pty Ltd
- QLD
- Registered Planner
Michael File
- Registered Planner
- FPD Planning
- Director
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Camden FitzGerald
- Registered Planner
- WSP Australia Pty Ltd
- Principal Transport Planner
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Tarnya Fitzgibbon
- Registered Planner
- Banana Shire Council
- Director and Principal Planner
- QLD
- Registered Planner
Sally Flannery
- Registered Planner
- Orbit Planning
- Director
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Gregory Flynn
- Registered Planner
- IDEP Consulting
- Strategic Advisor/Principal Planner
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Chris Forrester
- Registered Planner
- Beam Planning
- Director - Planning
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Schandel Fortu
- Registered Planner
- Ethos Urban
- Director
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Olivia Franco
- Registered Planner
- Mott MacDonald
- Principal Transport Planner
- SA
- Registered Planner
Hailey Franks
- Registered Planner
- Jacobs Group (Australia) Pty Ltd
- Senior Environmental and Urban Planner
- QLD
- Registered Planner
Nathan Freeman
- Registered Planner
- Planning Culture
- Director
- QLD
- Registered Planner
Paul Freeman
- Registered Planner
- EMM Consulting
- Associate Director
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Lauren Frost
- Registered Planner
- City of Gold Coast
- Coordinator Strategic City Projects
- QLD
- Registered Planner
Tim Fletcher Fletcher
- Registered Planner
- Tim Fletcher Planning
- Consultant Planner
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Jan Fallding
- Registered Planner (Fellow)
- Freelance Strategic Planner, Hunter Valley NSW
- Strategic & social impact planner
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Marjorie Ferguson
- Registered Planner (Fellow)
- MF Plan Plus
- Principal
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Sue Francis
- Registered Planner (Fellow)
- Executive Director
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Robert Freestone
- Registered Planner (Fellow)
- University of New South Wales
- Professor
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Rolf Fenner
- Registered Planner (Fellow)
- Independent
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Donna Ferretti
- Registered Planner (Life Fellow)
- Donna Ferretti & Associates Pty Ltd
- Principal
- SA
- Registered Planner
David Fetterplace
- Registered Planner (Life Fellow)
- Better Places Consultants Pty Ltd
- Director
- VIC
- Registered Planner
Max Fragar
- Registered Planner (Life Fellow)
- Council Approval Group
- .
- NSW
- Registered Planner
Danai Fadgyas
- Full Member
- CoFutures
- Founder
- VIC
Matthew Falconer
- Full Member
- Urban Planning & Design
- Director
- SA
Dylan Falconer
- Full Member
- EMM Consulting
- Associate Environmental Planner
- QLD
Michael Falk
- Full Member
- Urban Planning Services
- Director
- QLD
Shelly Fanning
- Full Member
- Coastal Planning Pty Ltd
- Managing Director/Owner
- VIC
Leila Farahani
- Full Member
- Victorian Planning Authority
- Senior Strategic Planner
- VIC
Harriet Farminer
- Full Member
- WSP Australia Pty Ltd
- Transport Planner
- NSW
Dennis Farrow
- Full Member
- City of Charles Sturt
- Team Leader
- SA
Faza Fauzi
- Full Member
- La Trobe University
- Planning Coordinator - Sustainability & Campus Planning
- VIC
Linden Favero
- Full Member
- MiaPlan
- Town Planner
- NSW
Claire Fawdry
- Full Member
- City of Launceston
- TAS
Linda Ferguson
- Full Member
- Colliers International Engineering & Design (NSW) Pty Ltd
- Planner
- NSW
Claire Ferguson
- Full Member
- Senior Planner
- NSW
David Fermer
- Full Member
- Ipswich City Council
- Senior Planning Officer
- QLD
Steve Fernandez
- Full Member
- Main Roads
- Planning Assessment Officer
- WA
EUGENE FERRARO
- Full Member
- Ferraro Planning and Development Consultancy
- Director
- WA
Hennie Ferreira
- Full Member
- ProNexus Pty Ltd
- Director
- QLD
Clare Field
- Full Member
- Tract Consultants
- .
- VIC
Robert Fillisch
- Full Member
- Ararat Rural City Council
- Manager Development & Regulation
- VIC
JEREMY FINDLAY
- Full Member
- Hume City Council
- Jeremy Findlay
- VIC
John Finglas
- Full Member
- LandPartners
- QLD
Jennifer Finlay
- Full Member
- ACT Government
- Senior Director
- ACT
Camilla Firman
- Full Member
- GYDE Consulting
- Senior Associate
- NSW
Michael Fisher
- Full Member
- ChristchurchNZ
- City & Place Transformation Manager
Gary Fitzgerald
- Full Member
- Tecon Australia
- Director
- WA
Peter Fitzgerald
- Full Member
- Urbis
- Associate Director
- WA
Emma Fitzgerald
- Full Member
- Patch Planning
- Consultant
- NSW
Stan Fitzroy-Mendis
- Full Member
- City of Sydney
- Area Planning Manager
- NSW
Patrick Fitzsimmons
- Full Member
- Vision Town Planning Consultants
- Sole Director and Managing Director
- NSW
Riley Flanigan
- Full Member
- Urbis
- ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
- QLD
Guinevere Flavel
- Full Member
- EHS Support
- Principal Engagement Consultant / Senior Planner
- SA
Bret Fleming
- Full Member
- Urbis
- Director
- VIC
Amy Flinn
- Full Member
- Jacobs
- Senior Sustainability Consultant
- QLD
Brett Flugge
- Full Member
- Shire of Murray
- .
- WA
Christopher Fogarty
- Full Member
- Energex Queensland
- Town Planning Manager
- QLD
Andrew Foley
- Full Member
- Department of State Development, Manufacturing, Infrastructure and Planning
- Planning Manager
- QLD
Timothy Foley
- Full Member
- Allen Price and Scarratts Pty Ltd
- .
- NSW
Wesley Folitarik
- Full Member
- Urbanism Pty Ltd
- Managing Director
- NSW
Peter Folker
- Full Member
- Folker Planning Pty Ltd
- Director
- QLD
Alison Fong
- Full Member
- Jacobs Group (Australia) Pty Ltd
- Environmental Planner
- VIC
Timothy Foote
- Full Member
- Ipswich City Council - 3810 7775
- Assessment Manager
- QLD
Jayden Forbes-Mitchell
- Full Member
- Toowoomba Regional Council
- Senior Planner
- QLD
Jessica Ford
- Full Member
- Urbis
- Associate Director
- NSW
Simon Forsyth
- Full Member
- Mecone
- Director
- QLD
Michael Forwood
- Full Member
- Saunders Havill Group
- Director
- QLD
Kristy Forwood
- Full Member
- QLD Gov - State Development, Infrastructure, Local Government and Planning
- Director
- QLD
Beryl Foster
- Full Member
- Shire of Exmouth
- Planning Officer
- WA
Tom Foster
- Full Member
- Egis
- Senior Town Planner
- NSW
Troy Fountain
- Full Member
- Planning and Land Use Services, DTI
- Manager Commission Assessment
- SA
Brodie Fowler
- Full Member
- B Planned & Surveyed Pty Ltd
- Director
- QLD
Alison Fowler
- Full Member
- Yarra Ranges Council
- Coordinator Strategic Planning
- VIC
David Fowler
- Full Member
- Energex Queensland
- Digital Mapping Officer
- QLD
Patrick Foxley
- Full Member
- ACT Government, EPSDD
- Assistant Director Strategic Planning and Policy
- ACT
Nathan Franklin
- Full Member
- Mount Barker District Council
- SA
Anthony Franklin
- Full Member
- Brisbane City Council
- Consultant Town Planner
- QLD
Lachlan Fraser
- Full Member
- WSP Canada
- Infrastructure Planning Solutions, Discipline Lead
Philippa Frecklington
- Full Member
- Frecklington Planning
- Managing Partner
- NSW
Tony Free
- Full Member
- City of Nedlands
- Director Planning & Development
- WA
Maxine Freeman
- Full Member
- Wakefield Regional Council
- Senior Planner
- SA
Benjamin Freese
- Full Member
- Energex Queensland
- Planner
- QLD
Travis Frew
- Full Member
- Senior Associate - Urban Planning
- QLD
Carlos Frias
- Full Member
- Urbis
- Director
- NSW
Julius Frias
- Full Member
- AECOM Australia Pty Ltd
- Environmental Planner
- QLD
Evan Fritz
- Full Member
- Bundaberg Regional Council
- Manager Strategic Planning
- QLD
Peter Fryar
- Full Member
- Key Urban Planning
- Director
- NSW
David Furlong
- Full Member
- Plan Urban Services Pty Limited
- Director
- NSW
Sezen Furmage
- Full Member
- Department of Education (School Infrastructure NSW)
- Director Infrastructure Planning
- NSW
Dylan Furnell
- Full Member
- Certified Planning and Development
- Director + Principal Planner
- SA
Sabella Fuss
- Full Member
- MasterPlan
- Planner
- NT
James Finnimore
- Full Member
- NSW
David Flannery
- Full Member
- David Flannery Architect
- Managing Director
- ACT
Anthony Farrell
- Fellow
- Lake Macquarie City Council
- Deputy CEO
- NSW
Patrick Fensham
- Fellow
- SGS Economics and Planning
- Principal & Partner
- VIC
Simone Fogarty
- Fellow
- SFC Group Pty Ltd
- Director
- SA
Michael Fox
- Fellow
- Michael Fox Architects
- Director
- NSW
Claire Franklin
- Fellow
- Franklin Planning
- Principal
- WA
Jonathan Falk
- Fellow Member
- Jonathan Falk Planning Consultants Pty Ltd
- .
- NSW
Mercia Ferrier
- Fellow Member
- QLD
Trevor Fitzpatrick
- Fellow Member
- Fitzpatrick Planning Services
- Owner
- ACT
Victor Feros OAM
- Life Fellow
- Victor G Feros Town Planning Consultants
- QLD
Garry Fielding
- Life Fellow
- .
- NSW
Roger Freeman
- Life Fellow
- Home Address
- SA
Nigel Flannigan
- University of Melbourne
- VIC